Is DIMPLY'S RUB & GRILL, MEMPHIS PORK DRY RUB SEASONING Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
All Natural Sea Salt, Spices (Including Black Pepper, Cumin And Chili Powder), Sugar, Onion (Dried), Garlic (Dried), Sunflower Oil
Check DIMPLY'S RUB & GRILL, MEMPHIS PORK DRY RUB SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIMPLY'S RUB & GRILL, MEMPHIS PORK DRY RUB SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DIMPLY'S RUB & GRILL, MEMPHIS PORK DRY RUB SEASONING is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
PepperySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


