Is Dina Mia Gnocchi Miniature Potato Dumplings, 12 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour, Dehydrated Potato, Water, Eggs, Salt
Check Dina Mia Gnocchi Miniature Potato Dumplings, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dina Mia Gnocchi Miniature Potato Dumplings, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dina Mia Gnocchi Miniature Potato Dumplings, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
EarthyNeutralMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


