Is Dinde special pizza Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Meat, Water, Veal Fat, Dextrose, Wheat Proteins, Stabilisers: Diphosphate, Tri-phosphate And Polyphosphate E451, E452, Salt, Flavour Enhancer: Glutamate (E621), Lactose, Gelling Agents: Carrageenans (E407), Carob Flour (E410), Xanthan (E415), Spic, Antioxidants: Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Ascorbate (E301), Flavourings, Vegetable Fibers, Praservative: Sodium Nitrite Conains: Lactose And Gluten, (E 451), E450, E41), E 407, E 621, E 452, E 301, E316, E 415, E 250

Check Dinde special pizza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSnacking