Is Dineamic Free Range Chicken Cacciatore Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables (49%) (crushed Tomatoes, Red Onion, Green Capsicum, Green Beans, Carrot, Celery), Water, Safflower Oil, Olives (7%), Red Capsicum, Sea Salt, Garlic, Lemon Juice, Herbs, Spices, Range Diced Fish (8%), Corn Starch, Mineral Salt, Olive Oil, Preservative. Contains fish, Milk, Crustacean, Wheat, Gluten, Egg, Soy, Peanut, Sesame, Mollusc, Tree Nuts and Sulphites.

Check Dineamic Free Range Chicken Cacciatore against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go