Is Dineamic Grass Fed Lamb Korma Curry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass Fed Lamb (48%), Vegetables (35%) [crushed Tomato (food Acid (330)), Carrot, Celery], Juice (preservative (223)), Curry Powder (turmeric, Coriander, Cumin, Pepper, Fenugreek, Chilli), Horseradish, Worcestershire Sauce, Garlic, Bay Leaf. Contains Wheat, Gluten, Egg, Milk, Soy, Peanut, Sesame, fish, Crustacean, Mollusc, Tree Nuts and Sulphites.

Check Dineamic Grass Fed Lamb Korma Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyPepperyEarthy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking