Is Dineamic Low FODMAP Beef Bolognese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (39%) (crushed Tomatoes (food Acid (330)), Carrot, Broccoli (6%), Celery), Grass Fed Beef Mince (32%), Cooked Pasta (28%) (gluten Free Penne, Water, Salt) (soy), Tomato Paste (food Acid (330)), Salt, Olive Oil, Herbs, Spices. Contains Soy. It may also contain Fish, Peanut, Sesame, Gluten, Wheat, Crustacean, Egg, Molusc, Milk, Tree Nuts and Sulphites.
Check Dineamic Low FODMAP Beef Bolognese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dineamic Low FODMAP Beef Bolognese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


