Is Diner's Choice Country Style Mashed Potatoes Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SKIM MILK, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF SALT, SPICE, DISODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE (TO MAINTAIN COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE, AND SODIUM BISULFITE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check Diner's Choice Country Style Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diner's Choice Country Style Mashed Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Diner's Choice Country Style Mashed Potatoes is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


