Is Dink Candy Laddus By Laduraja Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edible Gum, Ghee, Dry Dates, Coconut, Cardamom, Cashewnuts, Almonda, Jaggery, Nutmeg And Khismis

Check Dink Candy Laddus By Laduraja against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dink Candy Laddus By Laduraja is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking