Is Dinkel Hörnchen Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dinkelmehl (eine Weizenart).
Check Dinkel Hörnchen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dinkel Hörnchen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


