Is Dinkel zum Kochen Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dinkel (_Weizen_)
Check Dinkel zum Kochen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dinkel zum Kochen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


