Is Dinner Franks 1/4 Lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
beef, water, dextrose, salt, flavorings, garlic, sodium phosphate, sodium diacetate, sodium erythorbate, paprika and extractive, sodium nitrite
Check Dinner Franks 1/4 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dinner Franks 1/4 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
KRAFT Macaroni & Cheese Dinner - The Cheesiest Original
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
Oscar Mayer Original Classic Beef Uncured Franks Hot Dogs - 15oz/10ct
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Skinless 8 Count - 14 Oz


