Is DINNER GRITS STROGANOFF Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STONE GROUND YELLOW CORN GRITS, MUSHROOM, ONION, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SOUR CREAM (CREAM SOLIDS, CULTURED NONFAT MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, HYDROLYZED CORN GLUTEN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, MALTODEXTRIN, SUCROSE, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, CITRIC ACID, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.
Check DINNER GRITS STROGANOFF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DINNER GRITS STROGANOFF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


