Is Dinner Lady Blue Menthol 50:50 10ml E-Liquid 6mg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerine (<50%), Propylene Glycol (<50%), Flavouring (16%), Nicotine [CAS No: 54-11-5] (0.6%)
Check Dinner Lady Blue Menthol 50:50 10ml E-Liquid 6mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dinner Lady Blue Menthol 50:50 10ml E-Liquid 6mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dinner Lady Blue Menthol 50:50 10ml E-Liquid 6mg is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go


