Is Dinner rolls Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, EGG, YEAST, SALT, DOUGH CONDITIONER (CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, STARTER CULTURE), UNSALTED BUTTER (CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING), ENZYME BLEND (WHEAT FLOUR, ENZYMES), COLORING (ANNATTO EXTRACT, TURMERIC EXTRACT, WATER), ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Dinner rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dinner rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 5 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll


