Is DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, WATER, CANOLA OIL, GROUND CHICKEN, GINGER PUREE, PEPPERS, ONIONS, CHICKEN BASE (ROASTED CHICKEN MEAT, SALT, CHICKEN FAT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, CHICKEN BROTH, TURMERIC), SALT, CURRY POWDER, WHITE PEPPER.
Check DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DINNER SAUCE, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


