Is DINO BARS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE,, ORGANIC BANANA FLAKES,, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE OAT FLOUR,, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE OATS,, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE, CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BANANA, POWDER, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL,, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY POWDER,, ORGANIC HEMP HEARTS,, ORGANIC EDIBLE PAPER, (POTATO STARCH, SUNFLOWER OIL*)
Check DINO BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DINO BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


