Is DINO BARS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE,, ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE OATS,, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER,, ORGANIC BANANA FLAKES,, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL,, ORGANIC HEMP HEARTS,, EDIBLE PAPER (POTATO STARCH, WATER, OLIVE OIL)
Check DINO BARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DINO BARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


