Is Dino Italian Blush 75Cl Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Grapes, Concentrated Grape Must, Preservatives (Potassium Metabisulphite , Sulphur Dioxide ), Acidity Regulator (Tartaric Acid), Packaging Gas (Nitrogen).
Check Dino Italian Blush 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dino Italian Blush 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dino Italian Blush 75Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


