Is Dinopop Ice Pop Assorted Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fructose, Fruit Flavouring, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Salt, CMC(466), Sweetener (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Sodium Benzoate(E211), Approved Colouring (E102,E110,E122,E129,E133,E155).
Check Dinopop Ice Pop Assorted Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dinopop Ice Pop Assorted Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


