Is Dino's Chilli Stacker Pickles 530g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumber (55%), Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Chilli (0.7%), Black Pepper, Flavouring, Colour: E101
Check Dino's Chilli Stacker Pickles 530g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dino's Chilli Stacker Pickles 530g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Dino's Chilli Stacker Pickles 530g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish


