Is Dino's Chilli Stacker Pickles 530g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cucumber (55%), Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Mustard Seed, Chilli (0.7%), Black Pepper, Flavouring, Colour: E101
Check Dino's Chilli Stacker Pickles 530g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dino's Chilli Stacker Pickles 530g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Dino's Chilli Stacker Pickles 530g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


