Is Dino's Famous Mustard Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds (11%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Maize Starch, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Curcumin
Check Dino's Famous Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dino's Famous Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Dino's Famous Mustard is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


