Is Dino's Famous Original Little Franks Beechwood Smoked Pork Hot Dogs 160G Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Pork (80%), Water, Modified Starch, Soya Protein Concentrate, Pork Protein Concentrate, Salt, Sugar, Stabiliser: E450, E451, E452, Glucose, Flavourings ( Soya , Milk ), Spices ( Mustard ), Antioxidant: E300, Beechwood Smoke, Preservative: E250
Check Dino's Famous Original Little Franks Beechwood Smoked Pork Hot Dogs 160G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dino's Famous Original Little Franks Beechwood Smoked Pork Hot Dogs 160G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Meat · Piece


