Is Dinosaur Bar-B-Q Devils Duel Habanero Pepper Sauce - Fiendishly Hot Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural food fiber
natural food fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD (MUSTARD FLOUR, VINEGAR, SALT), VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, XANTHAN GUM (NATURAL FOOD FIBER), GREEN BELL PEPPER, CELERY, CARAMEL COLOR, LIME JUICE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check Dinosaur Bar-B-Q Devils Duel Habanero Pepper Sauce - Fiendishly Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dinosaur Bar-B-Q Devils Duel Habanero Pepper Sauce - Fiendishly Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dinosaur Bar-B-Q Devils Duel Habanero Pepper Sauce - Fiendishly Hot is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


