Is Dinosaur Bar-B-Q Devils Duel Habanero Pepper Sauce - Fiendishly Hot Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MUSTARD (MUSTARD FLOUR, VINEGAR, SALT), VINEGAR, HABANERO PEPPERS, SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, XANTHAN GUM (NATURAL FOOD FIBER), GREEN BELL PEPPER, CELERY, CARAMEL COLOR, LIME JUICE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check Dinosaur Bar-B-Q Devils Duel Habanero Pepper Sauce - Fiendishly Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dinosaur Bar-B-Q Devils Duel Habanero Pepper Sauce - Fiendishly Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dinosaur Bar-B-Q Devils Duel Habanero Pepper Sauce - Fiendishly Hot is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


