Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is DINOSAUR: Creole Honey Mustard Sauce, 19 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Prepared Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Horseradish, Sugar, Peppers, Spices), Sugar, Crushed Tomatoes, White Wine, Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Honey, Spices, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Xanthan Gum (Natural Food Fiber), Paprika, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check DINOSAUR: Creole Honey Mustard Sauce, 19 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DINOSAUR: Creole Honey Mustard Sauce, 19 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicySmoky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking
Lactose Free? DINOSAUR: Creole Honey Mustard Sauce, 19 oz | Spoonful