Is DINOSAUR: Creole Honey Mustard Sauce, 19 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Prepared Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Horseradish, Sugar, Peppers, Spices), Sugar, Crushed Tomatoes, White Wine, Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Honey, Spices, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Xanthan Gum (Natural Food Fiber), Paprika, Natural Flavor, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check DINOSAUR: Creole Honey Mustard Sauce, 19 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DINOSAUR: Creole Honey Mustard Sauce, 19 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
DINOSAUR: Creole Honey Mustard Sauce, 19 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


