Is DINOSAUR EGGS MALTED MILK CANDY, CRUNCHY SHELL Peanut Free?

Ingredients
DEXTROSE; SUGAR; CORN SYRUP SOLIDS; WHEY (MILK); HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL; PALM KERNEL OIL; CORN SYRUP; COCOA; MALTED MILK [BARLEY MALT; WHEAT FLOUR; MILK; SALT; BAKING SODA]; TAPIOCA DEXTRIN; ARTIFICIAL COLOR [RED 40 LAKE; YELLOW 5 LAKE; BLUE 1 LAKE]; SORBITAN TRISTEARATE; LECITHIN (SOY); SALT; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; CALCIUM CARBONATE; CARNAUBA WAX.
Check DINOSAUR EGGS MALTED MILK CANDY, CRUNCHY SHELL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DINOSAUR EGGS MALTED MILK CANDY, CRUNCHY SHELL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


