Is Dinosaur sprinkles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn starch, dextrose, sugar, glucose powder, hydrogenated palm oil, dextrin, glazing agents (shellac, carnauba wax) thickener (gum arabic), artificial flavouring, stabiliser (xanthan gum), colours(titanium dioxide, carmine brilliant blue, carotene, curcumin) emulsifier (soya lecithin)

Check Dinosaur sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking