Is Dinosaurs Fruit Flavoured Snacks Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Concentrated Pear Juice, Apple Pectin, Malic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Colour (Contains Tartrazine)
Check Dinosaurs Fruit Flavoured Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dinosaurs Fruit Flavoured Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Where to buy
Dinosaurs Fruit Flavoured Snacks is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


