Is DINTY MOORE Scalloped Potatoes & Ham Big Bowls 15 oz. MICROWAVE BOWL Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rehydrated Potatoes, Ham (Cured With Salt, Water, Sodium Nitrite), Modified Cornstarch, Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, May Also Contain Smoke Flavoring, Sugar, Dextrose, Brown Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Potassium Chloride, Flavoring), Butter, Pasteurized Process American Cheese (American Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Water, Sodium Phosphate, Cream, Salt, Lactic Acid), Milk Protein Concentrate, Monosodium Glutamate, Flavoring, Spices, Gluten Free

Check DINTY MOORE Scalloped Potatoes & Ham Big Bowls 15 oz. MICROWAVE BOWL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DINTY MOORE Scalloped Potatoes & Ham Big Bowls 15 oz. MICROWAVE BOWL is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep