Is Dioralyte 6 Blackcurrant Sachets of Oral Electrolyte Powder Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sodium Chloride (0.47 g), Potassium Chloride (0.30 g), Glucose (3.56 g), Disodium Hydrogen Citrate (0.53 g), Silicon Dioxide, Saccharin Sodium, Blackcurrant Flavour
Check Dioralyte 6 Blackcurrant Sachets of Oral Electrolyte Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dioralyte 6 Blackcurrant Sachets of Oral Electrolyte Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


