Is Dioralyte Relief Blackcurrant Sachets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Each Sachet contains Pre-Cooked Rice Powder 6g, Sodium Citrate 580mg, Sodium Chloride 350mg and Potassium Chloride 300mg, Also contains Aspartame, Hypromellose, Blackcurrant Flavour and Ethanol
Check Dioralyte Relief Blackcurrant Sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dioralyte Relief Blackcurrant Sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dioralyte Relief Blackcurrant Sachets is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


