Is Dioralyte Relief Blackcurrant Sachets Oat Free?

Ingredients
Each Sachet contains Pre-Cooked Rice Powder 6g, Sodium Citrate 580mg, Sodium Chloride 350mg and Potassium Chloride 300mg, Also contains Aspartame, Hypromellose, Blackcurrant Flavour and Ethanol
Check Dioralyte Relief Blackcurrant Sachets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dioralyte Relief Blackcurrant Sachets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Dioralyte Relief Blackcurrant Sachets is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder


