Is DIP, FRENCH ONION Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, CREAM, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, PARSLEY, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (FOR FRESHNESS), ENZYME.
Check DIP, FRENCH ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DIP, FRENCH ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


