Is DIP MADE WITH MONTEREY JACK CHEESE JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN CHILES & RED PEPPERS, MEDIUM CREAMY WHITE QUESO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, NONFAT MILK, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DATEM, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SODIUM CITRATE, SKIM MILK CHEESE (CULTURED SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM, BUTTER OIL, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check DIP MADE WITH MONTEREY JACK CHEESE JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN CHILES & RED PEPPERS, MEDIUM CREAMY WHITE QUESO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DIP MADE WITH MONTEREY JACK CHEESE JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN CHILES & RED PEPPERS, MEDIUM CREAMY WHITE QUESO is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping