Is Dip Me Spicy Jalapeno & Cilantro Sour Cream Dip, Spicy Jalapeno Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A CULTURED PASTEURIZED CREAM AND MILK (CARRAGEENAN), PICKLED JALAPENO PEPPERS (JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE AND TUMERIC), GREEN ONION, SEA SALT, CILANTRO, PARSLEY, NATURAL PRESERVATIVE (CULTURED SKIM MILK), GARLIC POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES.
Check Dip Me Spicy Jalapeno & Cilantro Sour Cream Dip, Spicy Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dip Me Spicy Jalapeno & Cilantro Sour Cream Dip, Spicy Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


