Is DIP MIX, ROASTED TOMATO HUMMUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, TOMATO, GARLIC, BELL PEPPER, SUN DRIED TOMATO (SULPHUR DIOXIDE), SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, SILICONE DIOXIDE.

Check DIP MIX, ROASTED TOMATO HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingMeal Prep