Is DIP MIX, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT AND SPICES.

Check DIP MIX, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Lactose Free? DIP MIX, VANILLA | Spoonful