Is Dip-N-Lik Dip-N-Lik Lollipop With Candy Beads Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Lollipop: Sugar, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Blue 1. Ingredients: Candy Sprinkles: Sugar Powder, Corn Powder, Corn Starch, Glucose Powder, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Carnauba Wax

Check Dip-N-Lik Dip-N-Lik Lollipop With Candy Beads against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go