Is DIP, PUMPKIN PECAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (MILK, CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM), PUMPKIN, SUGAR, ROASTED PECAN PIECES (PECANS, COTTONSEED OIL, BUTTER [CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORING], SALT), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICE.

Check DIP, PUMPKIN PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryEarthy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping