Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is dipdab softies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Potato Starches, Water, Maize Starch, Acid (Citric Acid), Maltodextrin, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Bicarbonate), Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Colour (Anthocyanins), Flavourings, Glazing Agent (Gum Aratc)

Check dipdab softies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? dipdab softies | Spoonful