Is DipIn - Roasted Red Pepper Hummus 1.42 oz. (case of 144) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, Red Peppers, Tahini, Sunflower Oil, Lemon Juice, Water, Garlic, Spices, Salt

Check DipIn - Roasted Red Pepper Hummus 1.42 oz. (case of 144) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DipIn - Roasted Red Pepper Hummus 1.42 oz. (case of 144) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep