Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Diplomat Lemon & Ginger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Pomace, Ginger Root (36%), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Blackberry Leaves, Lemongrass (3%), Lemon Peel (1%), Chicory Root Fibre, Linden Flowers.

Check Diplomat Lemon & Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyTart
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Diplomat Lemon & Ginger | Spoonful