Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Diplomat Peppermint Herbal Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint leaves.

Check Diplomat Peppermint Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking
Lactose Free? Diplomat Peppermint Herbal Tea | Spoonful