Is Diplomat Refreshing Berry Fruits Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hibiscus, Apple Pomace, Rosehip, Flavouring, Elderberry, Raspberry (1%), Strawberry (1%).
Check Diplomat Refreshing Berry Fruits Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Diplomat Refreshing Berry Fruits Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


