Is Diplomat Super Fruits Peach & Orange Immune With Vitamin C 40g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, ORANGE PEEL (10%), Revouring, Rosehija, Beetroot, Chicory Root, Acidity Regulator. Ctric Acid Hibiscus Liquorice Root, Ginger Root, PEACHJUICE GRANULES (1.5%), VITAMINC (1%).

Check Diplomat Super Fruits Peach & Orange Immune With Vitamin C 40g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go