Is Dipped & Chewy Granola Bar, Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, MILK INGREDIENTS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), GLUCOSE, GRANOLA (ROLLED OATS, WHEAT FLAKES, SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, FANCY MOLASSES, GLUCOSE, HONEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), RICE FLOUR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK INGREDIENTS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), GLYCERIN, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, DRIED UNSWEETENED COCONUT, FRUCTOSE, HONEY, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, FANCY MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Dipped & Chewy Granola Bar, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dipped & Chewy Granola Bar, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dipped & Chewy Granola Bar, Chocolate Chip is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Snack · Bar


