Is Dipped Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Quest Bar Egg Free?

Ingredients
protein blend (milk protein isolate, whey protein isolate), polydextrose (prebiotic fiber), almonds, water, erythritol, unsweetened chocolate, sodium caseinate, cocoa processed with alkali, contains less than 2% of the following: cocoa butter, sea salt, natural flavors, lecithin (sunflower and/or soy lecithin), sucralose, stevia sweetener
Check Dipped Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Quest Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dipped Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Quest Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


