Is Dipped & Dusted Almonds Cinnamon & Yoghurt Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Yoghurt (Yoghurt Powder, Milk Protein Isolate, Raw Sugar, Coconut Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Flavour), Cinnamon, Pink Himalayan Salt

Check Dipped & Dusted Almonds Cinnamon & Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dipped & Dusted Almonds Cinnamon & Yoghurt is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing